HVBrandenburg 2023 / 2024
Brandenburgliga Frauen
Tabelle und Spielplan (Aktuell)
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 453:377 | +76 | 26:6 | |
2 | SG Uckermark | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 459:401 | +58 | 24:8 | |
3 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 424:387 | +37 | 23:9 | |
4 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 445:410 | +35 | 20:12 | |
5 | Frankfurter HC II | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 486:477 | +9 | 19:13 | |
6 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 510:484 | +26 | 18:14 | |
7 | SV Union Neuruppin | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 377:432 | -55 | 15:17 | |
8 | Oranienburger HC | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 380:392 | -12 | 13:19 | |
9 | HSC Potsdam | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 462:476 | -14 | 12:20 | |
10 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 433:467 | -34 | 12:20 | |
11 | HSV Falkensee 04 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 305:367 | -62 | 6:26 | |
12 | TSV Germania Massen | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 459:523 | -64 | 4:28 |
Spielplan (Aktuell)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 13:00 | 2000 | 107095 | Frankfurter HC II | SV Lok Rangsdorf | 36:33 | |||
16:15 | 2017 | 107096 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSC Potsdam | 28:32 | |||||
17:00 | 1860 | 107094 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SG Uckermark | 34:25 | |||||
17:30 | 4601 | 107091 | HSV Falkensee 04 | TSV Germania Massen | 28:25 | |||||
19:00 | 3640 | 107092 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Union Neuruppin | 32:20 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 16:00 | 1406 | 107093 | Oranienburger HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 18:30 v | 4585 | 107055 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 24:29 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | 4100 | 107100 | SV Union Neuruppin | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | From./Kusi. | |||
15:30 v | 3630 | 107102 | TSV Germania Massen | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Otto/Ryll | |||||
16:00 | 1150 | 107098 | SG Uckermark | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Blum./Nawi. | |||||
19:00 | 3000 | 107099 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | Oranienburger HC | Neum./Neum. | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 16:00 | 4808 | 107097 | HSC Potsdam | Frankfurter HC II | Pape/Sche. | |||
16:00 | 4702 | 107101 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSV Falkensee 04 | Hirt./Sydl. | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 15:00 | 1406 | 107105 | Oranienburger HC | HSC Potsdam | Dani./Stei. | |||
16:00 | 2017 | 107108 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Hirt./Sydl. | |||||
18:00 | 4601 | 107104 | HSV Falkensee 04 | SV Lok Rangsdorf | Schl./Gehr. | |||||
18:30 | 3640 | 107103 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Bois/Börn. | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 14:00 | 2020 | 107106 | Frankfurter HC II | SG Uckermark | Heis./Schi. | |||
16:00 | 4100 | 107107 | SV Union Neuruppin | TSV Germania Massen | Hirt./Sydl. |
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)