E2-Jugend weiblich

Unser Team

hinten von links: Ralf, Melia, Jasmin, Flora, Lenia, Elaine, Mia, Kathy

vorn von links: Charlotte, Lauryne, Mathilda, Isa

es fehlen: Amelina, Kate-Lynn, Zoe Lu., Zoe Lo.

Spielberichte


Tabelle

Quelle: http://hvbrandenburg-handball.liga.nu

Spielplan / Ergebnisse

Termin

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Ort

26.09.2021, 11:00 Uhr
Frankfurter HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
32 : 2
Sporthalle Gildenhall
26.09.2021, 12:00 Uhr
Grünheider SV
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
1 : 12
Sporthalle Gildenhall
30.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
30.10.2021, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Wildau 1950
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
06.11.2021, 11:00 Uhr
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
06.11.2021, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Frankfurter HC
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
14.11.2021, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Wildau 1950
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle Gildenhall
14.11.2021, 13:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Grünheider SV
Sporthalle Gildenhall
21.11.2021, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle Gildenhall
21.11.2021, 13:00 Uhr
Neuenhagener HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle Gildenhall
04.12.2021, 10:00 Uhr
Neuenhagener HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle Gildenhall
04.12.2021, 11:00 Uhr
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle Gildenhall
18.12.2021, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Neuenhagener HC
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
18.12.2021, 14:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
08.01.2022, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
08.01.2022, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Neuenhagener HC
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
22.01.2022, 11:00 Uhr
Frankfurter HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle Tieckstraße
22.01.2022, 12:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
Sporthalle Tieckstraße
12.02.2022, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
12.02.2022, 11:00 Uhr
HSV Wildau 1950
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
12.03.2022, 11:00 Uhr
Grünheider SV
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
12.03.2022, 12:00 Uhr
Frankfurter HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
07.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Wildau 1950
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
07.05.2022, 12:00 Uhr
Grünheider SV
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule