D2-Jugend weiblich

Unser Team

hinten von links: Ralf, Johanna, Isa, Zoe, Charlotte, Amelina, Kathy, Leni

vorn von links: Mathilda, Lilly, Kate-Lynn, Elaine, Selina, Leoni, Lenia, Melia, Frieda, Lauryne

Spielberichte


Tabelle

Quelle: http://hvbrandenburg-handball.liga.nu

Spielplan / Ergebnisse

Termin

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Ort

10.09.2022, 11:15 Uhr
HSV Wildau 1950
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
10 : 14
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
10.09.2022, 12:30 Uhr
Frankfurter HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
18 : 4
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
17.09.2022, 11:15 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
8 : 17
Sporthalle Tieckstraße
17.09.2022, 10:00 Uhr
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
8 : 14
Sporthalle Tieckstraße
08.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
20 : 16
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
08.10.2022, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Wildau 1950
13 : 11
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
13.11.2022, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
6 : 21
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
13.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Neuenhagener HC
23 : 6
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
19.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr
Neuenhagener HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
8 : 23
Gartenstadt-Halle
19.11.2022, 11:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
17 : 17
Gartenstadt-Halle
03.12.2022, 13:15 Uhr
Frankfurter HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
16 : 6
Sporthalle Tieckstraße
03.12.2022, 14:30 Uhr
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
11 : 18
Sporthalle Tieckstraße
11.12.2022, 11:15 Uhr
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
11.12.2022, 12:30 Uhr
Frankfurter HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
17.12.2022, 14:00 Uhr
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Müncheberghalle
17.12.2022, 15:15 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Neuenhagener HC
Müncheberghalle
11.02.2023, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
11.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
Sporthalle 9. Grundschule
19.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Müncheberg / Buckow
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Müncheberghalle
19.02.2023, 11:15 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Wildau 1950
Müncheberghalle
05.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Wildau 1950
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
05.03.2023, 12:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Frankfurter HC
Sporthalle 4. Grundschule
19.03.2023, 11:30 Uhr
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
HSV Frankfurt (Oder)
Gartenstadt-Halle
19.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr
Neuenhagener HC
HSV Frankfurt (Oder) II
Gartenstadt-Halle